Graffiti at 296 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz. - 13 days ago #13791636
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Red graffitied sidewalk

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 296 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6004745.447854503, 2109523.5998656494

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77261817105996, -122.4269946060649

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz.
Wed May 05, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone