Graffiti at 255 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13791641
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Vandalized and neglected public property

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 255 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6005133.093109894, 2109822.820373118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77346167, -122.425675

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 07, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed May 05, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone