Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2999 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #13792282
Report
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

Recycle bin

Object: Other



address: 2999 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6016011.594269998, 2101648.5935717584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75162570161354, -122.3874739856996

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 06:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 06, 2021 06:01am Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 06:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone