Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 834 Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SR complaint logged on service day. no violation. - 13 days ago #13794085
Report
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

Emptied recycling bins left in middle of sidewalk

Object: Dumpster



address: 834 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001006.00177504, 2111604.096652877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77811853261883, -122.4400789244789

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SR complaint logged on service day. no violation.
Thu May 06, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone