Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 41 Ellis St Tenderloin

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21443582 -. - 13 days ago #13795689
20210505_145936
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

Since when can levi build on the sidewalk like this. Check out what they've did at 41 ellis st.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 41 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6010669.968944416, 2114052.392612549

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7853864, -122.4068202

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21443582 -.
Thu May 06, 2021 08:15pm Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 08:15pm Submitted via Web Web