Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 51 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13796071
Report
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021

Dumpster blocking bike lane

Object: Dumpster



address: 51 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007369.700798342, 2111036.3462047237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77691985162631, -122.4180242773239

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 07, 2021 05:55am Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 05:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone