Illegal Postings at 45 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13797459
Report
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021

Remove all destructive postings and adhesive from several street poles along the Target side of Masonic

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 45 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998931.316263416, 2112949.4200586686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78169411380421, -122.4473528372581

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 07, 2021 12:05pm Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone