Illegal Postings at 217 Clayton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13799104
Report
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 217 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998292.090311167, 2109894.620940518

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77326987864257, -122.449344085383

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 07, 2021 06:56pm Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone