Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fulton St & Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13799112
Report
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021

Posting removal from traffic light poles around intersection

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fulton St & Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5996732.467472227, 2110461.9679061137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77473833000001, -122.45478

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 07, 2021 06:59pm Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone