Illegal Postings at 1435 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. - 13 days ago #13799757
Photo_20210508_071822
Submitted Sat May 08, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1435 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011250.346936742, 2101382.1321818237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7506292, -122.40392033

Timestamp Description
Sun May 23, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD.
Sat May 08, 2021 07:18am Opened
Sat May 08, 2021 07:18am Submitted via Android Android