Illegal Postings at 1010 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13799825
Report
Submitted Sat May 08, 2021

Posting and adhesive taping removal

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1010 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5995566.124072945, 2112201.807601506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7794484983939, -122.4589405900713

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 08, 2021 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 08, 2021 07:52am Opened
Sat May 08, 2021 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone