Illegal Postings at 524 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Street Lamp. - 13 days ago #13799839
Report
Submitted Sat May 08, 2021

Posting removal from street poles along Clement Street

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 524 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5993849.49246059, 2113541.2560746996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830274358553, -122.4649764043483

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Street Lamp.
Sat May 08, 2021 07:56am Opened
Sat May 08, 2021 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone