Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Anza St & 2nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. - 13 days ago #13799916
Report
Submitted Sat May 08, 2021

Posting removal from wooden street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Anza St & 2nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995295.082316235, 2112149.301643662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77928874709244, -122.4598744273553

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 08, 2021 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD.
Sat May 08, 2021 08:17am Opened
Sat May 08, 2021 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone