Illegal Postings at 839 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD. - 13 days ago #13800265
Report
Submitted Sat May 08, 2021

Commercial advertising postings advertising from wooden utility poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 839 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5992967.873900827, 2110673.7278365274

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77510310727277, -122.4678177896161

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Power Line - WOOD.
Sat May 08, 2021 09:50am Opened
Sat May 08, 2021 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone