Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 801 40th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13803380
Report
Submitted Sun May 09, 2021

Cabrillo and 40th ave sign mostly destroyed after truck smashed into it last week

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Missing



address: 801 40th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983493.343491066, 2110354.0553149823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77367373466299, -122.5005681161978

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun May 09, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Sun May 09, 2021 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone