Garbage Containers at 50 Bay View St

CLOSED Case Resolved. no evidence of complaint during inspection. - 13 days ago #13803640
Report
Submitted Sun May 09, 2021

overflowing toter left on street and blowing trash everywhere

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 50 Bay View St

coordinates x,y: 6014217.853742949, 2094796.0634098526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73271057057482, -122.393197567811

Timestamp Description
Sat May 15, 2021 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. no evidence of complaint during inspection.
Sun May 09, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Sun May 09, 2021 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone