Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Burrows St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13803707
Report
Submitted Sun May 09, 2021

Garbage from community cleanup

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Burrows St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011032.594783562, 2093431.227591112

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72878554839019, -122.4041138384099

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 04:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 09, 2021 03:18pm Opened
Sun May 09, 2021 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone