Tree Maintenance at 2990 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. inspected and reported to priority tracker. - 13 days ago #13804223
Report
Submitted Sun May 09, 2021

Chinese elm with branches very low on street. Branch half broken makes a constant creaking sound. Thanks for checking it out

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2990 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6000433.379797147, 2115887.4352651928

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78984686095838, -122.4423674093534

Timestamp Description
Sun May 16, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. inspected and reported to priority tracker.
Sun May 09, 2021 07:09pm Opened
Sun May 09, 2021 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone