Tree Maintenance at 305 Santa Rosa Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. will remove with contract in a few months replacement time unknown. - 13 days ago #13804392
Photo_20210509_205956
Submitted Sun May 09, 2021

Tree died over the winter. Please replace

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 305 Santa Rosa Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000621.211367598, 2093671.1239034727

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72885702, -122.44012378

Timestamp Description
Sat May 29, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. will remove with contract in a few months replacement time unknown.
Sun May 09, 2021 09:02pm Opened
Sun May 09, 2021 09:02pm Submitted via Android Android