Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 353 Jefferson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13804633
Photo_20210510_020837
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

The parking sign and pole is missing. Tripping hazard on the sidewalk.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 353 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6007492.8316489365, 2122314.754158857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8078945, -122.41839822

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon May 10, 2021 02:11am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 02:11am Submitted via Android Android