Damaged Public Property at 640 4th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #13805124
Photo_20210510_082203
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Open electrical box

Nature of Request: Other



address: 640 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6013754.072606418, 2111180.090943591

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7776718, -122.3959487

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 09:38am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Mon May 10, 2021 08:22am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 08:22am Submitted via Android Android