Damaged Public Property at 699 4th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13805149
Photo_20210510_082627
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Open electrical box

Nature of Request: Other



address: 699 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6014030.451071402, 2111035.842977423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7772911, -122.3949825

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 10, 2021 08:26am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 08:26am Submitted via Android Android