Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 99 Rausch St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13805191
Report
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 99 Rausch St

coordinates x,y: 6009989.298027789, 2110628.4333584784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77594690680296, -122.4089334626891

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 10, 2021 08:35am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone