Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 2nd St & Taber Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. streetscape will be replacing and installing tree protection. - 13 days ago #13805474
Report
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Broken tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of 2nd St & Taber Pl

coordinates x,y: 6014583.381934311, 2113039.1644090842

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78282249815569, -122.3932099343486

Timestamp Description
Fri May 21, 2021 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. streetscape will be replacing and installing tree protection.
Mon May 10, 2021 09:14am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone