Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 391 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13805575
Photo_20210510_092721
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 391 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008431.923570512, 2113765.7615901427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7844739, -122.4145429

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 10, 2021 09:27am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 09:27am Submitted via Android Android