Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 925 Toland St Bayview

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13808282
20210505_162840
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Bent sign hitting pedestrians in face

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 925 Toland St

coordinates x,y: 6011995.190196851, 2097977.756127053

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7413231, -122.4011054

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 03:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon May 10, 2021 05:00pm Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 04:59pm Submitted via Web Web