Damaged Public Property at 201 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. replaced cover, abated tag. - 13 days ago #13811115
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Please replace glass for alarm box.

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: 201 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6010320.445597182, 2114410.697810913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78635065757592, -122.4080547291737

Timestamp Description
Fri May 21, 2021 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. replaced cover, abated tag.
Tue May 11, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone