Garbage Containers at 800 Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13812790
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Man spewing trash from container

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 800 Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6012169.920941985, 2118431.9112191983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79749533290592, -122.4019387616353

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 11, 2021 06:18pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone