Graffiti at 1280 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - MUNI. - 13 days ago #13812993
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Multiple graffitied traffic light poles

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 1280 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6006495.880176536, 2114948.8199204262

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78761333, -122.421325

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - MUNI.
Tue May 11, 2021 07:57pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone