Graffiti at 1198 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light. - 13 days ago #13813000
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 1198 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6006882.36439838, 2115002.800730073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78778332999999, -122.41999167

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light.
Tue May 11, 2021 07:59pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone