Graffiti at 1310 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13813013
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Black graffitied street curb

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 1310 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6006301.253806572, 2114924.8974267594

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78753666999999, -122.42199667

Timestamp Description
Sat May 22, 2021 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 11, 2021 08:03pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone