Graffiti at 1300 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light. - 13 days ago #13813034
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Graffiti removal from top part of signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 1300 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6007700.512130779, 2115858.2811941965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79017832999999, -122.41722167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 05, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light.
Tue May 11, 2021 08:09pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone