Illegal Postings at 2749 California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13808831. - about 1 month ago #13813072
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2749 California St

coordinates x,y: 6001229.612593684, 2115248.066568705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78813667, -122.43956667

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13808831.
Tue May 11, 2021 08:21pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone