Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 7th Ave & Anza St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13695954. - about 1 month ago #13813134
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 7th Ave & Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5993729.691894693, 2112107.3211632585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77908332999998, -122.46528667

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13695954.
Tue May 11, 2021 08:38pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone