Illegal Postings at 1320 Anza St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13695906. - about 1 month ago #13813146
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1320 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5994555.07031689, 2112134.3106736443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779205, -122.46243333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13695906.
Tue May 11, 2021 08:40pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone