Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Hyde St & Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13813343
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

NW CORNER, on sutter, and stuff next to bin. Remove. 5/11/2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Hyde St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6007795.506815158, 2115136.7102799253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78820241683994, -122.416841851711

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 03:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue May 11, 2021 11:21pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 11:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone