Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 101 Jones St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #13813579
Photo_20210512_064600
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Wow! Mrs Lucy has going nuts far and above at 100 Jones Street as usual but she has looked at her self in the mirror 🪞as she yelling out Fred? As she is on crystal meth and then going nuts far and above her own brain 🧠cells are gone like high as an kite ! I'm calling her Mrs Lucy because I'm don't know her name and the man Mr Ricky because I'm don't know his name but she yelling out Fred because I'm not sure about Sandford and son ! But it's an big pile of trash on 100 Jones Street!

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 101 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6009054.532443385, 2112930.1976834163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7822146, -122.4123298

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 06:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Wed May 12, 2021 06:51am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 06:51am Submitted via Android Android