Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 78 Addison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211320474. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13813583
Photo_20210512_065201
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

48 addison blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: honda

License Plate: 6sbn710

Color: silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 78 Addison St

coordinates x,y: 6003353.037086217, 2096829.6633089124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7376848, -122.430905

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 07:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211320474. Citation was issued.
Wed May 12, 2021 06:52am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 06:52am Submitted via Android Android