Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 90 Addison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211320486. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13813585
Photo_20210512_065341
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

62 addison blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: toyota

License Plate: 8nzh670

Color: red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 90 Addison St

coordinates x,y: 6003230.814747361, 2096803.304931774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7376055, -122.4313257

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 07:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211320486. Citation was issued.
Wed May 12, 2021 06:54am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 06:54am Submitted via Android Android