Garbage Containers at 4012 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13813618
Report
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 4012 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002201.989275214, 2105968.7690325608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76271332999996, -122.43553833

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 12, 2021 07:11am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone