Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Hayes St & Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13796071. - about 1 month ago #13813651
Report
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Abandoned garbage containers on Hayes & Polk

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Hayes St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007368.162069123, 2111250.0654739845

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77750658689427, -122.4180447549463

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13796071.
Wed May 12, 2021 07:22am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone