Garbage Containers at 3947 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. address does not seem to exist. odd #is on Parkside. - 3 days ago #13813691
Report
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Garbage Cans and recycling cans out 24/7 blocking sidewalk walkway and some of them on the street. They have not moved in months.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 3947 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5992048.683289042, 2109976.893909478

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77313667, -122.47094667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. address does not seem to exist. odd #is on Parkside.
Wed May 12, 2021 07:34am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone