Garbage Containers at Unknown #1001535822

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #13813929
Report
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Health hazard garbage can. Please send someone ASAP.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Unknown #1001535822

coordinates x,y: 6006805.982703441, 2119964.4086016896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80140236200506, -122.4206082823854

Timestamp Description
Wed May 12, 2021 09:01am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed May 12, 2021 08:31am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone