Garbage Containers at 2410 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 18 days ago #13813951
Photo_20210512_083132
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Black and green garbage bins are in the way of sidewalk

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2410 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6000650.395279073, 2113816.632785118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78417334, -122.4414679

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed May 12, 2021 08:35am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 08:34am Submitted via Android Android