Garbage Containers at 916 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13813958
Photo_20210512_083455
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 916 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003508.697969452, 2110732.8631402873

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7758685, -122.43135899

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 12, 2021 08:35am Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 08:35am Submitted via Android Android