Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 957 Hayes St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 13 days ago #13816701
Report
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Ankle murder

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 957 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003307.623942751, 2110672.4129915386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77569112124684, -122.432050238484

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 12:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 19, 2021 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. not found -.
Wed May 19, 2021 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. not found -.
Wed May 12, 2021 06:05pm Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone