Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 903 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #13817045
Photo_20210512_202143
Submitted Wed May 12, 2021

Sign for slow streets broken

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 903 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007978.87322178, 2102625.3976011807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75385961, -122.41532139

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed May 12, 2021 08:22pm Opened
Wed May 12, 2021 08:22pm Submitted via Android Android