Damaged Public Property at 170 Montana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 13 days ago #13817534
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

At Minnie and Lovie Ward Playground. Rope on one side of the hammock underneath smaller play structure is damaged; close to breaking off completely.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 170 Montana St

coordinates x,y: 5995249.302660253, 2089252.29154025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71641667000001, -122.458375

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 04:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Thu May 13, 2021 07:26am Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone