Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 80 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13818368
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Someone threw these over our property, please pick them up

Nature of Request: Other



address: 80 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007011.67974024, 2109884.572402416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77373719996226, -122.4191810644413

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 13, 2021 10:13am Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone