Damaged Public Property at 1990 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #13818458
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Metal frame from MTA bench

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1990 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6003102.830567525, 2114516.3115356048

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78623389083686, -122.433033362145

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 05:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 13, 2021 10:26am Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone